Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub sobota niedziela
1 Konieczny Piotr Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl inny inny
2 Pawłowski Tomek Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice półmaraton -
3 Pawłowska Małgorzata Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice inny -
4 Kohut Rafał GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI 100 Half Marathons Club półmaraton półmaraton
5 Woźny Radosław Wolsztyn - półmaraton półmaraton
6 Czop Jan Babimost Bakcyl Babimost półmaraton -
7 Zaremba Paweł Poznań BULA TEAM półmaraton -
8 Stryjakowska Marta POZNAŃ BULA TEAM półmaraton -
9 Żurek Krzysztof Wolsztyn Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy półmaraton półmaraton
10 Paschke Adam Lwówek - półmaraton -
11 Jędrzejczak Renata Rakoniewice - półmaraton półmaraton
12 Kaczmarek Maciej Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU inny inny
13 Ziemek Tomasz Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU półmaraton półmaraton
14 Spychała Łukasz Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU półmaraton półmaraton
15 Maciejewski Hubert Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU inny inny
16 Lisek Janusz Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU - półmaraton
17 Kurzyński Piotr Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU inny półmaraton
18 Zaradny Marek Dębsko - inny inny
19 KOŃKA TOMASZ Cicha Góra TEAM BEROTU półmaraton półmaraton
20 Kawalec Leszek Brody Żarskie niezrzeszony maraton -
21 Sieroń Kamil Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU inny inny
22 Bendowska Natalia Boruja Kościelna - inny -
23 DOKOWICZ Jarek Nowy Tomyśl Team Berotu półmaraton półmaraton
24 Pachla Jacek Szamotuły KB Szamotuły - maraton
25 Prządka Wojciech Nowy Tomyśl - inny inny
26 WODEJKO ARTUR SOLEC KUJAWSKI TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI maraton -
27 Kaczor Marcin Święciechowa ADJ półmaraton -
28 Kaczmarek Adam Poznań Parkrun Polska maraton -
29 Talar Marek Dąbrówka Leśna Kęsy Team maraton maraton
30 Witczak Jolanta LUSOWO Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Bliżej maraton maraton
31 Talar Zenon Dąbrówka Leśna Kęsy Team maraton maraton
32 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań - półmaraton -
33 Borek Maciej Poznań KB Maniac Poznań maraton inny
34 Bartoszewska Agnieszka Poznań - półmaraton półmaraton
35 Bronowicki Ryszard Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl maraton maraton
36 Strzelczyk Ilona Oborniki Kęsy Team półmaraton półmaraton
37 Wiercioch Piotr Luboń - - maraton
38 Pawlik Joanna Poznań KS Pretorium półmaraton inny
39 Zaworski Jacek Poznań - maraton maraton
40 Naparty Zbigniew Oborniki Kęsy Team maraton maraton
41 Malinowski Marcin Komorniki MY LIFE MY WAY maraton -
42 Maciejewski Bogusław Kwidzyn - maraton półmaraton
43 Lasota Mirosław Wałcz - maraton -
44 Lasota Irena Wałcz - maraton -
45 Warat Katarzyna Gliwice Yes3 maraton inny
46 Zaranek Barbara Kowanówko - półmaraton półmaraton
47 Frański Łukasz Glinno NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl maraton inny
48 Adamczak Zbigniew Szamotuły KB Szamotuły maraton maraton
49 Kańduła Damian Nowy Tomyśl Phoenix Contact inny inny
50 Kańduła Bartosz Szewce - inny inny
51 OSKIERKO ROMAN Lubsko NIEZRZESZONY maraton maraton
52 Giełda Tomasz Buk Bukowski Klub Morsa maraton maraton
53 Ficner Iwona Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO maraton maraton
54 Stasik Aleksander Glinno - maraton maraton
55 Błasik Krzysztof Poznań camouflage_shop - maraton
56 Sasin Dawid Milejowice - półmaraton -