Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub sobota niedziela
1 Konieczny Piotr Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl inny inny
2 Bartoszewska Agnieszka Poznań - półmaraton -
3 OSKIERKO ROMAN Lubsko NIEZRZESZONY maraton maraton
4 Kaczor Marcin Święciechowa - półmaraton -
5 Giełda Tomasz Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza/Bukowski Klub Morsa maraton maraton
6 Rutkowski Marian Kożuchów - maraton -
7 Rychter Piotr Opalenica opalenicki klub biegacza półmaraton półmaraton
8 Szewczyk Marek Poznań Cybina Team maraton -
9 Jakubowski Patryk OPALENICA Opalenica - inny
10 Nowiński Rafał Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa maraton maraton
11 Pawłowski Tomek Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice półmaraton -
12 Musielak Piotr Poznań PGB UP-P-N 56 maraton inny
13 Grzegorek Krzysztof Poznań - - maraton
14 Wiercioch Piotr Luboń - - maraton
15 Gajc Bartłomiej Warszawa - inny inny
16 Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM/TEAM JANA maraton półmaraton
17 Musielak Adam Poznań Pgb półmaraton inny
18 Perz Marzenna Bukowiec NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl maraton maraton
19 Ludwa Witold Poznań - - maraton
20 Asayevich Roman Minsk Amatar maraton maraton
21 Szeler Joanna Warszawa Biegająca z psami maraton maraton
22 Stryjakowska Marta Poznań Bula Team - półmaraton
23 Zaremba Paweł Poznań Bula Team - półmaraton
24 Kukawa Hubert OPALENICA opalenicki klub biegacza - maraton
25 WRÓBEL MARZENA pszczew - maraton maraton
26 NOWAK DAMIAN (DIMAS) Zębowo HT/Piekarnia Wiejska w Zębowie półmaraton inny
27 Walczak Maciej POZNAŃ QUAY POZNAŃ - półmaraton
28 Koziołek Marcin Wolsztyn Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy półmaraton półmaraton
29 Sioma Konrad Krzyszkowo Rokietnica Biega maraton półmaraton
30 Piechocki Stanisław Pniewy Piechocki Team inny inny
31 Radtke Robert Nowiny - maraton maraton
32 Radtke Arkadiusz Nowiny - maraton maraton
33 PYTA GRZEGORZ Grodzisk Wlkp. niezrzeszony inny inny
34 Talar Zenon Dąbrówka Leśna Kęsy Team - maraton
35 Talar Marek Dąbrówka Leśna Kęsy Team - maraton
36 OSIURAK Łukasz Drużyna 1985 maraton -
37 Łakomy Waldemar Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza - inny
38 Niemir Aleksander Poznań KB Maniac Poznań maraton -
39 Osękowski Michał Wytomyśl MAMY MIÓD Wytomyśl - półmaraton
40 Lipiński Krzysztof Koziegłowy KB MANIAC POZNAŃ maraton maraton
41 Bartoszewska Agnieszka Poznań - inny inny
42 Kędzior Mateusz Poznań Żaglica Poznań inny inny
43 Michałowicz Jakub Nowy Tomyśl Bech Packaging Team półmaraton -
44 Witkowski Mateusz Pszczew 1990 maraton maraton
45 Dorosz Marek Tulce KB MANIAC maraton -
46 Kukawa Hubert OPALENICA opalenicki klub biegacza - maraton
47 Nowak Krystian Kuślin - półmaraton półmaraton