Sprawdź najnowsze wpisy:
 
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub sobota niedziela
1 Bronowicki Ryszard Stary Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl maraton maraton
2 Konieczny Piotr Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl inny inny
3 Oskierko Roman Lubsko - maraton maraton
4 Hetka Magdalena Wolsztyn - półmaraton
5 Kuśnierz Paweł Kaźmierz maraton maraton
6 Koziołek Marcin Wolsztyn Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy półmaraton inny
7 Przybył Jolanta Gostyń EASY RUNNERS inny inny
8 Przybył Piotr Gostyń EASY RUNNERS maraton maraton
9 Pyta Grzegorz Grodzisk Wlkp. niezrzeszony inny inny
10 Wróbel Marzena Pszczew niezrzeszona inny inny
11 Kujawa Alina Gdańsk maraton maraton
12 Lewandowski Tomasz Gdańsk maraton maraton
13 Pawłowski Tomek Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice półmaraton -
14 Wiśniewski Przemysław Leszno Maraton Leszno maraton maraton
15 Funka Andrzej Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl inny inny
16 Asayevich Roman Minsk Amatar maraton maraton
17 ADAMCZAK MARIUSZ OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA maraton inny
18 Remberk Michał Warszawa Warszawski Żółwik maraton maraton
19 Jankowksa Barbara Poznań maraton półmaraton
20 Ćwiklińska Anna Poznań półmaraton inny
21 Giełda Tomasz Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza/ Bukowski Klub Morsa maraton maraton
22 Pigła Maja Tarnowo Podgórne Pancia inny -
23 Pigła Michał Kiączyn Pikuś inny -
24 Zaworski Jacek Poznań maraton maraton
25 RUTA Tadeusz Dobra Nowiny WBK META Lubliniec maraton maraton
26 DEMBINA ANDRZEJ suchy las/złotniki półmaraton półmaraton
27 Talar Zenon Dąbrówka Leśna CEDC Oborniki maraton -
28 Witczak Jolanta Lusowo Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Bliżej maraton maraton
29 Witczak Michal Poznań inny -
30 Rozmus Agata Poznań inny -
31 Borek Maciej Poznań KB Maniac Poznań maraton maraton
32 Bartkowiak Grzegorz Poznań maraton -
33 Wiercioch Piotr Luboń - maraton -
34 Talar Marek Dąbrówka Leśna CEDC Oborniki maraton -
35 Stępień Magdalena Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza - maraton
36 Konkiewicz Robert Grodzisk Wlkp. Grodziski Klub Biegacza - maraton
37 Rządkowski Mirosław Rakoniewice NIAGARA FITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICE maraton maraton
38 NOWAK DAMIAN Zębowo Piekarnia Wiejska w Zębowie inny -
39 Sip Wojciech Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO maraton -
40 Stryjakowska Marta Poznań BULA TEAM inny -
41 Sadek Jarosław Piła KB Maniac Poznań maraton -
42 GRZYBAŁA Andrzej Łomża KR-B \"Eko\" Łomża maraton maraton
43 DRGAS SŁAWOMIR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl inny inny
44 Bielawa Kamila Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyzy Nowy Tomysl inny półmaraton
45 Głupczyk Tadeusz Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa maraton -
46 Roesler Magdalena Lubiechowo 1991 półmaraton półmaraton
47 Kukawa Hubert OPALENICA Opalenicki Klub Biegacza - maraton
48 Grzegorek Krzysztof Poznań maraton -
49 FRĄCEK SZYMON KAŹMIERZ inny -
50 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań maraton -
51 Rajter Eugeniusz Poznań maraton -
52 Przybylski Wojciech WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny półmaraton półmaraton
53 Strykowski JAROSŁAW Poznań Drużyna Szpiku - maraton
54 Ficner Iwona Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO półmaraton -
55 Skotarek Sławomir Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza - maraton
56 GRAJEWSKA BEATA POZNAŃ inny -
57 Konkiewicz Katarzyna Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski klub biegacza - półmaraton
58 KARKOWSKA WIESŁAWA BARANOWO półmaraton -
59 KASPRZYK RAFAŁ CHLEWISKA ZAPRAWIENI W BOJU maraton -
60 Michalak Marcin Poznań maraton -
61 Owczarczak Monika Poznań Smochowice Biegają inny -
62 GRZELAK Justyna Leszno Maraton Leszno maraton inny
63 Grzegorek Krzysztof Poznań - maraton