Sprawdź najnowsze wpisy:
 
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub
1 Andrzejczak Anna Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
2 Dokowicz Jarek Cicha Góra Team Berotu
3 Końka Tomasz Cicha Góra Team Berotu
4 Końka Magdalena Cicha Góra Team Berotu
5 Maciejewski Hubert Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU
6 Nyga Emila Sątopy Team Berotu
7 Orzechowska Marta Nowy Tomyśl
8 Płoczyński Arkadiusz Cicha Góra
9 Pawlak Jeremiasz Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU
10 Sieroń Kamil Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU
11 Spychała Łukasz Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU
12 Zerbst Jacek Nowy Tomyśl -
13 Ziemek Tomasz Nowy Tomyśl TEAM BEROTU
14 Piątas Krzysztof Nowy Tomyśl
15 BIEGAŃSKA Magda Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
16 Mazurek Szymon Nowy Tomyśl
17 Skotarek Sławomir Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
18 Piątas Paweł Nowy Tomyśl
19 Piatas Marta Nowy Tomyśl
20 Guzik Joanna Nowy Tomyśl
21 Guzik Mikołaj Nowy Tomyśl
22 Haliniak Marek Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
23 Piątas Mariusz Nowy Tomyśl
24 Jakubowski Leszek Paproć Bech Packaging Team / NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
25 Kukawa Hubert Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
26 Kawa Hubert Nowy Tomyśl
27 Kurzyński Piotr Zbąszynek KolecTeam Zbąszynek
28 Reczek Adrianna Opalenica
29 Dolecki Arkadiusz Nowy Tomyśl
30 Adamczak Marek Nowy Tomyśl
31 Utmańczyk Mateusz Michorzewo
32 Bendowski Marek Grodzisk Wielkpolski Brak
33 Bendowski Łukasz Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
34 Fabian Piotr Trzciel
35 Fabian Wioletta Trzciel
36 Wołk Marcin Rakoniewice
37 Wojtkowiak Mateusz Wytomyśl KS Zenit Wytomyśl
38 Popowicz Katarzyna Buk Popki Team
39 Krawiec Sabina Jabłonna
40 Pucicki Mirosław Kąkolewo
41 JEKIEL SYLWIA Grodzisk wlkp
42 Wolsztyński Wojciech Kościan Danflor team
43 Wolsztyńska Magdalena Kościan Danflor team
44 JAWOREK Łukasz Nowy Tomyśl
45 Jaworek Monika Nowy Tomyśl
46 Kuraś Szymon Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
47 Michałowicz Jakub Nowy Tomyśl Bech Packaging Team
48 Szpakowski Maciej Nowy Tomyśl
49 Jędrzejczak Artur Zbąszynek
50 Ceglarek Tomasz Wolsztyn
51 Szułczyński Michał Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
52 Trompa Przemysław Nowy Tomyśl
53 Śmigielski Karol Nowy Tomyśl
54 Wuttke Paweł Nowy Tomyśl
55 Kaczmarek Agnieszka Nowe Jastrzębsko